Finishing Order for The 2n Annual Old Dominion Shootout

Go down

Finishing Order for The 2n Annual Old Dominion Shootout

Post by MUSTANG CHICK on Wed Jun 02, 2010 8:48 pm

Packaging Products Inc. LMSC:

1. # 57 Jimmy Mullins
2. # 44 Nate Monteith
3. # 14 Rodney Cook
4. # 1 Nathan Wheat
5. # 62 Eddie Young
6. # 00 Calvin Brooks
7. # 7 Caleb Roark
8. # 61 Frankie Kelley
9. # 5 Teddy Lawless
10. # 23 Rusty Gaspard
11. # 84 Kyle Dudley
12. #07P Roger Parrish, Jr.
13. #07W Doug Williams
14. # 47 Mike Looney
15. # 22 Michael McGuire
16. # 40 Brian Blevins
17. # 45 Buster Carroll
18. # 18 Bobby Gillespie

Wheat Construction Mod4:

1. # 22 Doodle Lang
2. # 17 Bryan Reedy
3. # 16 Randy Freeze
4. # 8 Jonathan Smith
5. # 1 Michael Tucker
6. # 87 Robbie Reedy
7. # 95 Thomas Parmalee
8. #09C Cameron Conner
9. # 99 Caleb Roark
10. #09D David Duncan
11. # 64 Zack Harris
12. # 63 Andrew Holdren
13. # 53 David Helm
14. # 33 Paul Caldwell
15. # 81 Micah McSwain

Bill's Auto Sales UCAR:

1. # 2 Ben Walker
2. # 46Matt Trump
3. # 77 Josh Reeves
4. # 29 Charles Seagraves
5. # 26 David Lam
6. # 7 Brittany Cockram
7. #57T Trent Tucker
8. #57W Brian Wray
9. # 25 Jonathan Hall
10. # 91 Kevin Dillon

_________________
~<@MUSTANG CHICK@>~
I am not mean or sarcastic, I just don't have enough middle fingers to get my point across!!!
avatar
MUSTANG CHICK
Defending Champion
Defending Champion

Posts : 427
Join date : 2009-04-13
Age : 42
Location : Rocky Mount, Ferrum, Callaway U never know!!

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Re: Finishing Order for The 2n Annual Old Dominion Shootout

Post by speedy on Mon Jun 07, 2010 10:28 am

Again great job by LTP. I also want to say congrats to some of our local drivers at FCS, especially in the late model division finishing in the top 5.

speedy
Track Champion
Track Champion

Posts : 102
Join date : 2009-04-19

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Back to top

- Similar topics

 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum